Cosy Park Apartment, Free Parking, Self-Check-In

Main amenities

  • 50 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom
  • 6 guests
  • 3 beds

Location

    The 2-room Cosy Park Apartment, Free Parking, Self-Check-In Klaipeda is merely 9 minutes' stroll from The History Museum of Lithuania Minor and can accommodate up to 6 guests. Meridian is 0.3 miles away, and the shaped Klaipeda Sculpture Park is situated 1.1 miles from the apartment.

    The Castle History Museum is around 5 minutes away by car, while Pranas Domsaitis Gallery is a stone's throw from the 50 ft² apartment. Take a peaceful 10 minutes' stroll into the heart of Klaipeda city center.

    The property features views of the city. Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at the apartment. Moreover, there are hairdryers, bath sheets, and towels as well.

    Guests can make use of a kitchen area in Cosy Park Apartment, Free Parking, Self-Check-In to whip up a tasty homemade meal. Cosy Park Apartment, Free Parking, Self-Check-In is also only 0.6 miles from Klaipeda rail station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Cosy Park Apartment, Free Parking, Self-Check-In Klaipeda

    The property features views of the city. Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet and a shower can be found at the apartment. Moreover, there are hairdryers, bath sheets, and towels as well.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Cosy Park Apartment, Free Parking, Self-Check-In Klaipeda Exterior photo Cosy Park Apartment, Free Parking, Self-Check-In Klaipeda Facilities photo Cosy Park Apartment, Free Parking, Self-Check-In Klaipeda Nearby photo Cosy Park Apartment, Free Parking, Self-Check-In Klaipeda Business photo Cosy Park Apartment, Free Parking, Self-Check-In Klaipeda Facilities photo Cosy Park Apartment, Free Parking, Self-Check-In Klaipeda Exterior photo Cosy Park Apartment, Free Parking, Self-Check-In Klaipeda Exterior photo Cosy Park Apartment, Free Parking, Self-Check-In Klaipeda Skyline photo Cosy Park Apartment, Free Parking, Self-Check-In Klaipeda Skyline photo Cosy Park Apartment, Free Parking, Self-Check-In Klaipeda Corridors photo
    Apartment

    Size: 50 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Cosy Park Apartment, Free Parking, Self-Check-In Klaipeda

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Cosy Park Apartment, Free Parking, Self-Check-In Klaipeda

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Lithuania

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Cosy Park Apartment, Free Parking, Self-Check-In?
      The size of Cosy Park Apartment, Free Parking, Self-Check-In is 50 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Cosy Park Apartment, Free Parking, Self-Check-In Klaipeda